13 Bad Wolf Bae

Current Team
DCD
Birthday
June 16, 2017

Derby NAme

Nickname

Significance of Name or Number?

When Did you start playing Roller Derby?

What do you like the most about Roller Derby?

Short Bio

Favorite Food?

Favorite Song

Likes

Dislikes

Final Thoughts